Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0006288
Name
Patrick McManner
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 11"
Weight
235
Birth Date
10/29/1968
Parole/Probation Office
Walnut Ridge
Parole/Probation Officer
Candice Adams
County
Lawrence
Begin Supervision Date
6/23/2017
Max Supervision End Date
6/22/2023
Absconded Date
10/4/2019
Most Serious Offense
Theft of Property >= $1,000 < $5,000
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Patrick O Mcmanner
Code Description
Alias
Name
Patrick O Mcmanners
Code Description
Alias
Name
Ozone Ozone
Code Description
Alias
Name
Rick Rick
Code Description
Moniker
Name
Ozone Mcmanners
Code Description
Moniker
Name
Ozone O. Mcmanners
Code Description
Moniker
Name
Rick Mcmanners
Code Description
Moniker
Name
Rick O. Mcmanners
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
005
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
006
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
007
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
008
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
850012
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P89M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1989-21
Sentence Imposed Date
2/7/1990
Offense Date
4/7/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P43M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Randolph
Docket Number
2016-111
Sentence Imposed Date
11/6/2018
Offense Date
1/9/2016
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $1,000 < $5,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P72M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1985-12
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Burglary
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P10Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1985-12
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Burglary
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P10Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1985-12
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P10Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1985-12
Sentence Imposed Date
5/4/1988
Offense Date
1/7/1987
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P10Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Clay
Docket Number
1989-21
Sentence Imposed Date
2/7/1990
Offense Date
4/7/1990
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Pocahontas
Assessment Date
6/29/2017
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Walnut Ridge
Assessment Date
12/28/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Walnut Ridge
Assessment Date
9/5/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Walnut Ridge
Assessment Date
6/10/2019
Risk Level Description
Minimum

Information Current as of 7/6/2020 1:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.