Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0011970
Name
Steven Graham
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175
Birth Date
8/19/1959
Parole/Probation Office
Danville
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Yell
Begin Supervision Date
7/26/2010
Max Supervision End Date
2/28/2023
Absconded Date
1/16/2018
Most Serious Offense
Theft By Receiving
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Harold Shannon Boyd
Code Description
Alias
Name
Steven T Graham
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Pope
Docket Number
1987-275
Sentence Imposed Date
7/5/1990
Offense Date
11/12/2019
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P87M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1988-45
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
1/11/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P28M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1988-45
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
1/11/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P28M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1988-45
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
1/11/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P28M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1988-45
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
1/11/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P28M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Garland
Docket Number
1994-254CC
Sentence Imposed Date
2/8/1994
Offense Date
11/12/2019
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
04
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
2004-17
Sentence Imposed Date
6/8/2005
Offense Date
6/8/2005
Statute 1
Theft By Receiving
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1988-45
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
1/11/1990
Statute 1
Hot Check Violation
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1989-15
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
9/2/1990
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1989-1
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
11/11/1988
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1989-1
Sentence Imposed Date
3/11/1991
Offense Date
11/11/1988
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
2004-17
Sentence Imposed Date
4/5/2007
Offense Date
10/2/2004
Statute 1
Theft By Receiving
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
1/2/2009
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
1/2/2009
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
1/2/2009
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance

Information Current as of 11/12/2019 7:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.