Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0046553
Name
Angela Bickl
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 6"
Weight
220
Birth Date
4/9/1975
Parole/Probation Office
Danville
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Yell
Begin Supervision Date
10/16/2003
Max Supervision End Date
3/3/2014
Absconded Date
6/21/2007
Most Serious Offense
Domestic Battering-1st Degree
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Angela Collier
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1997-82
Sentence Imposed Date
4/10/1998
Offense Date
11/13/2019
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Yell
Docket Number
1999-17
Sentence Imposed Date
2/6/2000
Offense Date
1/6/1998
Statute 1
Domestic Battering 1st
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P180M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 11/13/2019 9:02 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.