Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0092260
Name
Debra Alcantar
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190
Birth Date
10/27/1967
Parole/Probation Office
Fayetteville P&P
Parole/Probation Officer
Derek Wilson
County
Washington
Begin Supervision Date
4/8/2004
Max Supervision End Date
5/6/2017
Absconded Date
1/7/2005
Most Serious Offense
Hot Check Violation
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debra Dills
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debra Lopez
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Debra Thrall
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1998-396
Sentence Imposed Date
9/12/1998
Offense Date
3/11/1998
Statute 1
Hot Check Violation
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P72M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1998-396
Sentence Imposed Date
6/5/2003
Offense Date
3/11/1998
Statute 1
Hot Check Violation
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 11/22/2019 5:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.