Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0111732
Name
Christopher Priddy
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165
Birth Date
12/13/1975
Parole/Probation Office
Mountain View
Parole/Probation Officer
Jaime Cole
County
Stone
Begin Supervision Date
3/18/2020
Max Supervision End Date
12/1/2027
Absconded Date
4/30/2020
Most Serious Offense
Failure To Appear
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Chris Priddy
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1999-1870
Sentence Imposed Date
9/11/2000
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1999-1870
Sentence Imposed Date
9/11/2000
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120D
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2000-1014
Sentence Imposed Date
9/11/2000
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120D
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1999-1870
Sentence Imposed Date
9/11/2000
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120D
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2000-1014
Sentence Imposed Date
9/11/2000
Offense Date
9/6/2000
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120D
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2000-1014-1
Sentence Imposed Date
12/3/2004
Offense Date
9/6/2000
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1999-1870
Sentence Imposed Date
12/3/2004
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AC
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2005-1729
Sentence Imposed Date
11/7/2005
Offense Date
4/7/2005
Statute 1
Theft By Receiving
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AC
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2000-1014
Sentence Imposed Date
11/7/2005
Offense Date
9/6/2000
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AC
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
1999-1870
Sentence Imposed Date
11/7/2005
Offense Date
6/11/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AD
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Benton
Docket Number
2012-928
Sentence Imposed Date
5/9/2016
Offense Date
11/7/2013
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P144M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Tucker Unit
Assessment Date
8/12/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
3/3/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
4/5/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
5/2/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
6/30/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
7/25/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
9/13/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
10/11/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
11/15/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
4/1/2020
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
8/1/2005
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
8/1/2005
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
8/1/2005
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
8/1/2005
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
1/29/2020
Reason
Cooperation

Information Current as of 7/15/2020 10:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.