Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0139717
Name
Jo Earle
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140
Birth Date
6/8/1976
Parole/Probation Office
Hardy
Parole/Probation Officer
James Irvin
County
Sharp
Begin Supervision Date
3/31/2008
Max Supervision End Date
3/30/2018
Absconded Date
7/24/2008
Most Serious Offense
Manu/Delv/Poss Control Subs.
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Jo Dell Graham
Code Description
Alias
Name
Jo Dell Walsh
Code Description
Marital
Name
JoDell Jenkins
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
CR2002-237-1
Sentence Imposed Date
6/3/2004
Offense Date
3/7/2002
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P4Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Sharp
Docket Number
2006-139
Sentence Imposed Date
7/3/2010
Offense Date
5/10/2006
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Fraud Etc Drug Paraphern.
Statute 3
AR Misdemeanors
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P120M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Sharp
Docket Number
2007-73
Sentence Imposed Date
7/3/2010
Offense Date
3/4/2009
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Furnish. Prohibited Art.
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P120M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
2002-237-1
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2003
Offense Date
3/7/2002
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hardy
Assessment Date
7/13/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hardy
Assessment Date
2/13/2019
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hardy
Assessment Date
10/10/2019
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hardy
Assessment Date
3/31/2020
Risk Level Description
Medium
Program Referrals
Referral Date
2/23/2005
Program Name
Relapse Prevention
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 7/8/2020 12:04 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.