Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0170922
Name
Sharon Alston
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 6"
Weight
215
Birth Date
7/14/1965
Parole/Probation Office
Fort Smith
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Sebastian
Begin Supervision Date
7/20/2007
Max Supervision End Date
3/23/2021
Absconded Date
1/24/2015
Most Serious Offense
Manu/Delv/Poss Control Subs.
Supervision Risk Level
Unassigned
Aliases
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Sharon Ivory
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Crawford
Docket Number
2005-58
Sentence Imposed Date
2/12/2005
Offense Date
7/1/2007
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Crawford
Docket Number
2005-58
Sentence Imposed Date
2/12/2005
Offense Date
7/1/2007
Statute 1
Fraud Etc Drug Paraphern.
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 12/9/2019 1:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.