Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0178620
Name
Paul Allen
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
6' 2"
Weight
165
Birth Date
6/17/1986
Parole/Probation Office
Rogers (Bentonville)
Parole/Probation Officer
Ruendi Sierra
County
Benton
Begin Supervision Date
2/8/2008
Max Supervision End Date
10/23/2011
Absconded Date
7/29/2010
Most Serious Offense
Theft By Receiving
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Kristina Beth Saunders
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Benton
Docket Number
2006-817-1
Sentence Imposed Date
12/10/2007
Offense Date
1/1/2006
Statute 1
Hot Check Violation
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P3Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2007-650-2
Sentence Imposed Date
3/4/2007
Offense Date
3/2/2008
Statute 1
Theft By Receiving
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 11/17/2019 6:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.