Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0193587
Name
Miguel Alcantara-Martinez
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 7"
Weight
162
Birth Date
12/10/1975
Parole/Probation Office
Fayetteville P&P
Parole/Probation Officer
Derek Wilson
County
Benton
Begin Supervision Date
12/10/2008
Max Supervision End Date
1/25/2014
Absconded Date
9/13/2013
Most Serious Offense
Forgery
Supervision Risk Level
Unassigned
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Miguel Angel Andreas
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Benton
Docket Number
2007-378
Sentence Imposed Date
10/3/2008
Offense Date
5/1/2009
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P84M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 11/18/2019 10:02 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.