Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0210806
Name
Shauna Crawford
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125
Birth Date
1/18/1979
Parole/Probation Office
Booneville
Parole/Probation Officer
Paul Clifford
County
Scott
Begin Supervision Date
11/20/2012
Max Supervision End Date
2/18/2018
Absconded Date
12/6/2017
Most Serious Offense
Forgery
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Shana Crawford
Code Description
Alias
Name
Timrey kay May
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Scott
Docket Number
2009-8A
Sentence Imposed Date
7/7/2009
Offense Date
7/7/2009
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P6Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Scott
Docket Number
2012-80
Sentence Imposed Date
7/2/2014
Offense Date
7/2/2014
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $5,000 < $25,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P5Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Scott
Docket Number
2009-08
Sentence Imposed Date
6/10/2011
Offense Date
5/4/2010
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Scott
Docket Number
2009-51
Sentence Imposed Date
6/10/2011
Offense Date
5/4/2010
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P48M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
8/27/2015
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
8/25/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
9/6/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
10/24/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
9/11/2012
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
9/11/2012
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
9/11/2012
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
9/11/2012
Reason
Other/Miscellaneous
Program Referrals
Referral Date
2/1/2012
Program Name
Drugs 101
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
2/6/2013
Program Name
Narcotics Anonymous (NA)
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
2/6/2013
Program Name
Drugs 101
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
7/24/2013
Program Name
Drugs 101
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 12/14/2018 10:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.