Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0211875
Name
Kimberlee Anderson
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140
Birth Date
4/23/1982
Parole/Probation Office
Crossett
Parole/Probation Officer
Timothy Sivils
County
Ashley
Begin Supervision Date
8/6/2018
Max Supervision End Date
8/5/2020
Absconded Date
8/23/2019
Most Serious Offense
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Kimberly Marie Brannon
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Garland
Docket Number
2009-2-I
Sentence Imposed Date
5/8/2010
Offense Date
5/6/2007
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P3Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
2018-105-3
Sentence Imposed Date
6/8/2018
Offense Date
6/8/2018
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P24M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
2018-105-3
Sentence Imposed Date
6/8/2018
Offense Date
8/6/2018
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P24M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
2018-105-3
Sentence Imposed Date
6/8/2018
Offense Date
8/6/2018
Statute 1
AR Misdemeanors
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P3M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Garland
Docket Number
2009-02
Sentence Imposed Date
11/8/2011
Offense Date
5/6/2008
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P48M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Crossett
Assessment Date
8/9/2018
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Crossett
Assessment Date
12/3/2018
Risk Level Description
Medium

Information Current as of 7/4/2020 9:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.