Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0214144
Name
James Bradley
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 6"
Weight
152
Birth Date
1/30/1990
Parole/Probation Office
Texarkana P & P
Parole/Probation Officer
Lois White
County
Miller
Begin Supervision Date
7/16/2010
Max Supervision End Date
1/3/2016
Absconded Date
9/4/2012
Most Serious Offense
Manu/Delv/Poss Control Subs.
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
James Marquette Bradley
Code Description
Alias
Name
Bradley James
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Miller
Docket Number
2008-385
Sentence Imposed Date
4/1/2011
Offense Date
3/4/2010
Statute 1
Discharge Firearm Vehicle
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P5Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Columbia
Docket Number
2009-04
Sentence Imposed Date
10/10/2010
Offense Date
4/12/2008
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P48M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Program Referrals
Referral Date
8/3/2010
Program Name
Mirror Image Model
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 11/15/2019 6:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.