Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0215104
Name
Robert Lipford
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185
Birth Date
10/4/1979
Parole/Probation Office
Booneville
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Logan
Begin Supervision Date
7/13/2016
Max Supervision End Date
12/18/2018
Absconded Date
11/10/2016
Most Serious Offense
Manu/Delv/Poss Control Subs.
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Robert H Bishop
Code Description
Alias
Name
Michael B Black
Code Description
Alias
Name
Peter Brunson
Code Description
Alias
Name
James Elliott Gannon IV
Code Description
Alias
Name
Flowers James
Code Description
Alias
Name
Terry Markinson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Carl Peters
Code Description
Alias
Name
Michael Roberts
Code Description
Alias
Name
Tony Robinson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Bryan Rogers
Code Description
Alias
Name
Robert Antonio Wright
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2009-1102
Sentence Imposed Date
7/12/2009
Offense Date
4/5/2009
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2009-1102
Sentence Imposed Date
7/12/2009
Offense Date
12/3/2009
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2009-1516
Sentence Imposed Date
7/12/2009
Offense Date
11/8/2009
Statute 1
Hot Check Violation
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2012-1164
Sentence Imposed Date
4/3/2013
Offense Date
10/4/2013
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P72M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Tucker Unit
Assessment Date
7/8/2015
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
10/27/2015
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
11/10/2015
Risk Level Description
Maximum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
11/16/2015
Risk Level Description
Maximum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
12/1/2015
Risk Level Description
Maximum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Ouachita River Correction Unit New Commitment
Assessment Date
2/10/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Randall L. Williams Cor. Facility
Assessment Date
4/27/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
7/18/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Booneville
Assessment Date
8/17/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
7/10/2012
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
7/10/2012
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
7/10/2012
Reason
Special
Revocation Date
1/17/2014
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
1/17/2014
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
1/17/2014
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
1/17/2014
Reason
Special
Revocation Date
4/9/2015
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
4/9/2015
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
4/9/2015
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
4/9/2015
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
12/9/2015
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
12/9/2015
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
12/9/2015
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
12/9/2015
Reason
Cooperation
Revocation Date
12/9/2015
Reason
Special
Program Referrals
Referral Date
10/27/2015
Program Name
Alcohol Abuse Assessment
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 7/8/2020 7:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.