Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0217963
Name
Theresa Banks
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150
Birth Date
6/28/1964
Parole/Probation Office
Ozark
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Franklin
Begin Supervision Date
10/18/2010
Max Supervision End Date
2/18/2020
Absconded Date
6/30/2016
Most Serious Offense
Criminal Conspiracy
Supervision Risk Level
Annual Reporting
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Theresa L Murphy
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Sebastian
Docket Number
2009-939
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2011
Offense Date
3/7/2010
Statute 1
Criminal Conspiracy
Statute 2
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Sebastian
Docket Number
2009-1128
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2011
Offense Date
3/7/2010
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Sebastian
Docket Number
2009-1129
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2011
Offense Date
3/7/2010
Statute 1
Criminal Conspiracy
Statute 2
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 7/7/2020 11:04 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.