Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0225329
Name
Jennifer Clark
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145
Birth Date
12/29/1975
Parole/Probation Office
Searcy
Parole/Probation Officer
Jesse Worsham
County
Cleburne
Begin Supervision Date
10/18/2017
Max Supervision End Date
9/3/2018
Absconded Date
3/5/2018
Most Serious Offense
Theft Of Property
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Jennifer Berry
Code Description
Marital
Name
Jennifer Ryan
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
White
Docket Number
2010-408
Sentence Imposed Date
8/12/2010
Offense Date
11/11/2010
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
White
Docket Number
2010-408
Sentence Imposed Date
4/2/2013
Offense Date
8/9/2010
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P90D
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
White
Docket Number
2010-408
Sentence Imposed Date
10/10/2011
Offense Date
8/9/2010
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P48M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
McPherson Unit
Assessment Date
8/10/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
East Central AR CCC
Assessment Date
8/2/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Searcy
Assessment Date
10/23/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
4/1/2015
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
3/17/2017
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
3/17/2017
Reason
Residence/Travel

Information Current as of 7/6/2020 11:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.