Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0226750
Name
Billy Brock
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Gray
Height
5' 4"
Weight
162
Birth Date
9/6/1949
Parole/Probation Office
Russellville
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Pope
Begin Supervision Date
1/19/2012
Max Supervision End Date
4/21/2022
Absconded Date
12/4/2018
Most Serious Offense
Theft By Receiving
Supervision Risk Level
Unassigned
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
William Henry Blasetti
Code Description
Alias
Name
William Brock
Code Description
Alias
Name
William Wayne Brock
Code Description
Alias
Name
Kevin Lee Brooks
Code Description
Alias
Name
Eric Ernest Kroner
Code Description
Alias
Name
Jim Ernest Reeves
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Pope
Docket Number
2010-398
Sentence Imposed Date
7/2/2011
Offense Date
9/9/2010
Statute 1
Theft By Receiving
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Pope
Docket Number
2010-398
Sentence Imposed Date
7/2/2011
Offense Date
9/9/2010
Statute 1
Fleeing
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 7/6/2020 11:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.