Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0255217
Name
Zuleima Aguilar
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150
Birth Date
4/26/1987
Parole/Probation Office
Fayetteville P&P
Parole/Probation Officer
Mike Markum
County
Washington
Begin Supervision Date
9/3/2015
Max Supervision End Date
3/27/2020
Absconded Date
6/26/2019
Most Serious Offense
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Zuliema Xlomara Aguilar
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108-4
Sentence Imposed Date
7/3/2016
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Man Meth Cocaine
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108-4
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2015
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2015-1240-4
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2015
Offense Date
12/6/2016
Statute 1
Fail To Appear on Felony (FTA)
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108
Sentence Imposed Date
1/6/2016
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P90D
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108
Sentence Imposed Date
1/6/2016
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P90D
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2015
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P9M
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2014-108
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2015
Offense Date
7/1/2015
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P9M
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Washington
Docket Number
2015-1240
Sentence Imposed Date
3/9/2015
Offense Date
12/6/2016
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P9M
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Washington County Drug Court
Assessment Date
5/4/2015
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
NW AR CCC
Assessment Date
2/23/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
5/5/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
6/21/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
6/29/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
8/12/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
9/2/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
9/29/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
10/19/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
9/3/2015
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Program Referrals
Referral Date
5/8/2014
Program Name
Substance Abuse Counseling
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
7/18/2014
Program Name
Substance Abuse Counseling
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
9/29/2014
Program Name
Sub.Abuse Treatmt (In Patient)
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 11/22/2019 9:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.