Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0309566
Name
Brittany Coderre
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 8"
Weight
240
Birth Date
7/28/1987
Parole/Probation Office
Fayetteville P&P
Parole/Probation Officer
Jesse Worsham
County
Independence
Begin Supervision Date
5/16/2018
Max Supervision End Date
5/15/2021
Absconded Date
1/27/2020
Most Serious Offense
Theft of Property (Credit/Debit Card)
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brittany Codere
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brittany Coderra
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brittany Thailia Daughertee
Code Description
Alias
Name
Britany Daughtree
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Independence
Docket Number
2016-239
Sentence Imposed Date
8/12/2017
Offense Date
1/7/2016
Statute 1
Theft of Property (Credit/Debit Card)
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Independence
Docket Number
2016-239
Sentence Imposed Date
8/12/2017
Offense Date
2/7/2016
Statute 1
AR Misdemeanors
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Independence
Docket Number
2016-239
Sentence Imposed Date
1/6/2018
Offense Date
1/7/2016
Statute 1
Theft of Property (Credit/Debit Card)
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Independence
Docket Number
2016-239
Sentence Imposed Date
1/6/2018
Offense Date
1/7/2016
Statute 1
Theft of Property (Credit/Debit Card)
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P36M
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
McPherson Unit
Assessment Date
6/21/2017
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Little Rock Parole
Assessment Date
5/22/2018
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
East Central AR CCC Supervision Sanction-Female
Assessment Date
10/19/2018
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Little Rock Parole
Assessment Date
6/20/2019
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
6/13/2017
Reason
Reporting
Revocation Date
6/13/2017
Reason
Employment/Education

Information Current as of 5/19/2024 8:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.