Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0390281
Name
Sasha Delgratta
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190
Birth Date
10/30/1990
Parole/Probation Office
Mountain View
Parole/Probation Officer
Ben Lockard
County
Stone
Begin Supervision Date
10/6/2022
Max Supervision End Date
10/5/2027
Absconded Date
3/22/2023
Most Serious Offense
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Sasha Noel Brewer
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Stone
Docket Number
2022-32
Sentence Imposed Date
6/10/2022
Offense Date
2/3/2023
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Stone
Docket Number
2022-32
Sentence Imposed Date
6/10/2022
Offense Date
2/3/2023
Statute 1
Fraud Etc Drug Paraphern.
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Mountain View
Assessment Date
10/13/2022
Risk Level Description
Medium

Information Current as of 7/20/2024 9:02 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.