Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
1510606
Name
Brandon Davis
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
6' 1"
Weight
345
Birth Date
7/28/1981
Parole/Probation Office
Conway
Parole/Probation Officer
Heike McKinney
County
Faulkner
Begin Supervision Date
5/23/2011
Max Supervision End Date
5/22/2020
Absconded Date
1/18/2018
Most Serious Offense
Manu/Delv/Poss Control Subs.
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brandon Graham-Davis
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Faulkner
Docket Number
2010-218
Sentence Imposed Date
11/5/2012
Offense Date
2/2/2011
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60D
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Faulkner
Docket Number
2010-218
Sentence Imposed Date
11/5/2012
Offense Date
2/2/2011
Statute 1
Fraud Etc Drug Paraphern.
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60D
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Faulkner
Docket Number
2011-108
Sentence Imposed Date
11/5/2012
Offense Date
2/2/2011
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60D
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Desha
Docket Number
2001-5
Sentence Imposed Date
10/7/2002
Offense Date
12/10/2001
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120D
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
1/4/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
4/20/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
5/23/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
6/7/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
7/7/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
8/3/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
9/7/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
10/6/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
11/4/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
5/8/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum

Information Current as of 7/10/2020 4:02 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.