Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0027858
Name
Debbie Baltzell
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 3"
Weight
220
Birth Date
2/19/1962
Parole/Probation Office
Jonesboro
Parole/Probation Officer
James Ebbert
County
Craighead
Begin Supervision Date
5/23/2007
Max Supervision End Date
4/12/2018
Absconded Date
10/4/2012
Most Serious Offense
Residential Burglary
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie Anderson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie L Anderson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Lynn Anderson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie B Baltzell
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie L Baltzell
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie Lynn Baltzell
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie L Pacheco
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie Lynn Pacheco
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie L Rowe
Code Description
Alias
Name
Debbie Lynn Rowe
Code Description
Maiden Name
Name
Debbie Lynn Baltzell
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
1990-169
Sentence Imposed Date
3/8/1991
Offense Date
4/25/2019
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
1997-512
Sentence Imposed Date
10/4/1999
Offense Date
3/8/1998
Statute 1
Hot Check One Inst > $1,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P17M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
1987-235
Sentence Imposed Date
1/3/1988
Offense Date
6/11/1987
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P2Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
1990-169
Sentence Imposed Date
4/4/1992
Offense Date
4/4/1990
Statute 1
Man.Delv.Poss Cont Subs
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P5Y
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AC
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
1997-512
Sentence Imposed Date
10/4/1999
Offense Date
3/8/1998
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P18M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AD
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Craighead
Docket Number
2001-115
Sentence Imposed Date
3/2/2003
Offense Date
9/1/2002
Statute 1
Residential Burglary
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P108M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 4/25/2019 6:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.