Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0149932
Name
Vickey Green
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170
Birth Date
12/11/1973
Parole/Probation Office
Helena
Parole/Probation Officer
Melissia Wells
County
Phillips
Begin Supervision Date
2/21/2018
Max Supervision End Date
2/20/2023
Absconded Date
4/14/2020
Most Serious Offense
Forgery
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Vicky Green
Code Description
Alias
Name
Vicky Turner
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
St. Francis
Docket Number
Cr 02-606
Sentence Imposed Date
2/3/2004
Offense Date
2/3/2004
Statute 1
Obtain Narc - Fraud/Deceit
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P1Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2011-207
Sentence Imposed Date
6/7/2014
Offense Date
6/7/2014
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P24M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2015-127
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
11/7/2014
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $5,000 < $25,000
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2015-127
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
11/7/2014
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $5,000 < $25,000
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2015-125
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
12/5/2016
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2015-125
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
12/5/2016
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
005
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2016-45
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
11/9/2016
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
006
County of Conviction
Phillips
Docket Number
2016-45
Sentence Imposed Date
11/9/2017
Offense Date
11/9/2016
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
McPherson Unit
Assessment Date
10/16/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Helena
Assessment Date
2/23/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Helena
Assessment Date
3/13/2019
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Helena
Assessment Date
9/3/2019
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Helena
Assessment Date
2/21/2020
Risk Level Description
Minimum

Information Current as of 7/9/2020 8:02 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.