Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0155528
Name
Stephen Parker
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 10"
Weight
176
Birth Date
6/1/1947
Parole/Probation Office
Monticello
Parole/Probation Officer
John Weaver
County
Desha
Begin Supervision Date
10/1/2007
Max Supervision End Date
1/3/2022
Absconded Date
2/18/2016
Most Serious Offense
Theft Of Property
Supervision Risk Level
Unassigned
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Steven Paul Buck
Code Description
Alias
Name
Stephan Mark Parker
Code Description
Alias
Name
Stephen Richard Parker
Code Description
Alias
Name
Steve Mark Parker
Code Description
Alias
Name
Jerry Riley
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Saline
Docket Number
1997-082
Sentence Imposed Date
2/8/2006
Offense Date
6/4/1996
Statute 1
Theft Of Property
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P180M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 7/6/2020 1:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.