Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0210213
Name
Rebecca Butler
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 2"
Weight
131
Birth Date
9/10/1978
Parole/Probation Office
Clarksville
Parole/Probation Officer
Christopher Ascoli-Beyette
County
Johnson
Begin Supervision Date
1/26/2018
Max Supervision End Date
9/5/2024
Absconded Date
1/21/2020
Most Serious Offense
Failure To Appear
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Marital
Name
Rebecca Lynn Berry
Code Description
Marital
Name
Rebecca Lynn Butler
Code Description
Marital
Name
Rebecca Lynn McDonald
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Ashley
Docket Number
2009-12-1B
Sentence Imposed Date
4/6/2010
Offense Date
12/1/2009
Statute 1
Fraud Use Of Credit Card
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P48M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2017-156
Sentence Imposed Date
2/1/2020
Offense Date
9/5/2018
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P72M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2018-371
Sentence Imposed Date
6/9/2019
Offense Date
1/11/2018
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2018-371
Sentence Imposed Date
6/9/2019
Offense Date
2/11/2018
Statute 1
Failure To Appear
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2018-134
Sentence Imposed Date
6/9/2019
Offense Date
8/3/2018
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2018-134
Sentence Imposed Date
6/9/2019
Offense Date
8/3/2018
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Clarksville
Assessment Date
3/14/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Clarksville
Assessment Date
9/24/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Clarksville
Assessment Date
5/24/2019
Risk Level Description
Medium

Information Current as of 7/7/2020 11:04 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.