Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0214437
Name
Sean Burnett
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 10"
Weight
311
Birth Date
6/24/1971
Parole/Probation Office
Fort Smith
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Sebastian
Begin Supervision Date
2/24/2011
Max Supervision End Date
3/23/2020
Absconded Date
8/6/2019
Most Serious Offense
Non-Support
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Sean Dee Burnett
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2009-116
Sentence Imposed Date
6/11/2009
Offense Date
2/9/2009
Statute 1
Non-Support
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Johnson
Docket Number
2009-116
Sentence Imposed Date
2/7/2010
Offense Date
11/6/2010
Statute 1
Non-Support
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Program Referrals
Referral Date
2/24/2011
Program Name
Assessment
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
2/24/2011
Program Name
Family Dynamics
Referral Status
Completed
Referral Date
3/11/2011
Program Name
Employment Search
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 11/21/2019 5:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.