Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0235561
Name
Darryl Booker
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
6' 2"
Weight
260
Birth Date
8/17/1969
Parole/Probation Office
Conway
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Conway
Begin Supervision Date
7/27/2016
Max Supervision End Date
12/7/2024
Absconded Date
7/1/2020
Most Serious Offense
Forgery
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Darrell Lamont Booker
Code Description
Alias
Name
Darryl Lamont Booker
Code Description
Alias
Name
Darryle Lamonte Booker
Code Description
Alias
Name
John Doe
Code Description
Alias
Name
Howard Hooker
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Lawrence
Docket Number
2011-176
Sentence Imposed Date
6/1/2013
Offense Date
7/7/2011
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P132M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Wrightsville Satellite Unit
Assessment Date
1/6/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
7/28/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
9/13/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
10/11/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
11/29/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
8/11/2015
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
8/11/2015
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
8/11/2015
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
8/11/2015
Reason
Laws

Information Current as of 7/3/2020 11:04 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.