Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0242541
Name
William Allison
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown
Height
6' 0"
Weight
169
Birth Date
12/28/1961
Parole/Probation Office
Fayetteville P&P
Parole/Probation Officer
Derek Wilson
County
Benton
Begin Supervision Date
12/13/2018
Max Supervision End Date
1/11/2021
Absconded Date
2/25/2019
Most Serious Offense
Terroristic Threatening
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Bill Allison
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Miller
Docket Number
2012-462
Sentence Imposed Date
11/10/2013
Offense Date
7/9/2012
Statute 1
Terroristic Threat.1st Deg
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P3Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Miller
Docket Number
2012-462
Sentence Imposed Date
9/4/2013
Offense Date
7/9/2012
Statute 1
Terroristic Threat.1st Deg
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P36M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fayetteville P&P
Assessment Date
12/14/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
9/14/2018
Reason
Reports
Revocation Date
9/14/2018
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
9/14/2018
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
9/14/2018
Reason
Special

Information Current as of 11/22/2019 9:03 AM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.