Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0245655
Name
Brittany Burch
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Auburn
Height
5' 0"
Weight
180
Birth Date
11/22/1986
Parole/Probation Office
Jonesboro
Parole/Probation Officer
James Ebbert
County
Craighead
Begin Supervision Date
10/21/2020
Max Supervision End Date
6/9/2021
Absconded Date
11/3/2020
Most Serious Offense
Robbery
Supervision Risk Level
Unassigned
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brittany Ann Bingham
Code Description
Alias
Name
Brittany Ann Dunkel
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2012-44
Sentence Imposed Date
5/3/2013
Offense Date
10/4/2013
Statute 1
Robbery
Statute 2
Theft Of Property
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P10Y
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Lawrence
Docket Number
2018-072
Sentence Imposed Date
4/4/2018
Offense Date
9/2/2018
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P36M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
02
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Lawrence
Docket Number
2018-072
Sentence Imposed Date
4/4/2018
Offense Date
9/2/2018
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P48M
Commitment Prefix
03
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Lawrence
Docket Number
2020-018
Sentence Imposed Date
6/2/2021
Offense Date
2/1/2020
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2012-44
Sentence Imposed Date
2/5/2016
Offense Date
10/4/2013
Statute 1
Robbery
Statute 2
Probation Revocation
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Disciplinary Violations
Violation Date
9/9/2015
Code Description
Guilty
Verdict
Refusal Of Assignment
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Wrightsville Hawkins Center
Assessment Date
6/29/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Melbourne P & P
Assessment Date
9/15/2016
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Wrightsville Hawkins Center
Assessment Date
7/19/2017
Risk Level Description
Medium
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Melbourne P & P
Assessment Date
6/28/2018
Risk Level Description
Medium
Revocation Reason
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Reporting
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Cooperation
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Laws
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Reporting
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Residence/Travel
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Supervision Fees
Revocation Date
7/30/2020
Reason
Cooperation
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Reporting
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Employment/Education
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Revocation Date
3/6/2018
Reason
Cooperation

Information Current as of 1/17/2021 7:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.