Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0250440
Name
Michael Perry
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 11"
Weight
194
Birth Date
10/24/1961
Parole/Probation Office
Mena
Parole/Probation Officer
Adam Nading
County
Montgomery
Begin Supervision Date
5/29/2014
Max Supervision End Date
10/10/2020
Absconded Date
4/4/2018
Most Serious Offense
Forgery
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Michael Andrew Perry
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Montgomery
Docket Number
2013-39
Sentence Imposed Date
8/9/2014
Offense Date
5/7/2015
Statute 1
Poss. Firearm Certain Pers
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Montgomery
Docket Number
2013-39
Sentence Imposed Date
8/9/2014
Offense Date
5/7/2015
Statute 1
Forgery
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AB
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Clark
Docket Number
2013-134
Sentence Imposed Date
9/10/2014
Offense Date
6/7/2015
Statute 1
Man Cont Sub Sched Vl => 4oz < 25 lbs
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P60M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term

Information Current as of 7/15/2020 10:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.