Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0255654
Name
Alex Little
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170
Birth Date
11/23/1964
Parole/Probation Office
Mountain View
Parole/Probation Officer
Jaime Cole
County
Searcy
Begin Supervision Date
5/27/2015
Max Supervision End Date
8/9/2020
Absconded Date
3/12/2018
Most Serious Offense
Deliver Meth Cocaine < 2g
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Alex Brett Little
Code Description
Alias
Name
None X
Prior Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Searcy
Docket Number
2013-46
Sentence Imposed Date
10/4/2015
Offense Date
6/8/2013
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Searcy
Docket Number
2014-56
Sentence Imposed Date
5/11/2014
Offense Date
5/9/2014
Statute 1
Deliver Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P48M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Conway
Assessment Date
6/4/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum

Information Current as of 7/14/2020 4:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.