Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0256504
Name
Kirk Hutchinson
Race
Caucasian
Gender
Male
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180
Birth Date
7/29/1965
Parole/Probation Office
Salem
Parole/Probation Officer
Steve Simers
County
Fulton
Begin Supervision Date
2/12/2020
Max Supervision End Date
2/11/2025
Absconded Date
7/23/2020
Most Serious Offense
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Supervision Risk Level
Minimum
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Kirk Alan Hutchinson
Code Description
Alias
Name
Kirk Allan Hutchinson
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2019-59
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2020
Offense Date
3/8/2020
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2019-59
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2020
Offense Date
3/8/2020
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Excluding Meth Cocaine <
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2019-59
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2020
Offense Date
3/8/2020
Statute 1
Poss Drug Paraphernalia Meth Cocaine
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P60M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2019-59
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2020
Offense Date
1/8/2021
Statute 1
AR Misdemeanors
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
01
Sentence Component
005
County of Conviction
Fulton
Docket Number
2019-59
Sentence Imposed Date
12/2/2020
Offense Date
3/8/2020
Statute 1
AR Misdemeanors
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
P12M
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Izard
Docket Number
2013-25
Sentence Imposed Date
8/5/2015
Offense Date
4/4/2014
Statute 1
Poss Cont Sub Sched l,ll Meth Cocaine < 2g
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P24M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Salem
Assessment Date
6/23/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Salem
Assessment Date
9/22/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Salem
Assessment Date
12/23/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Salem
Assessment Date
3/21/2016
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Salem
Assessment Date
2/27/2020
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Program Referrals
Referral Date
3/24/2015
Program Name
Employment Skills
Referral Status
Completed

Information Current as of 1/17/2021 7:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.