Absconder Details
WANTED ABSCONDER
PID Number
0292382
Name
Nichole Ifeanacho
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 4"
Weight
298
Birth Date
6/10/1971
Parole/Probation Office
Hampton
Parole/Probation Officer
Thomas Ford
County
Calhoun
Begin Supervision Date
5/24/2017
Max Supervision End Date
5/23/2027
Absconded Date
3/3/2020
Most Serious Offense
Residential Burglary
Supervision Risk Level
Medium
Aliases
Code Description
Alias
Name
Nichole Rene Ifeanacho
Code Description
Alias
Name
Nichole Renee Ifeanacho
Code Description
Alias
Name
Nichole Rene Jone
Code Description
Alias
Name
Nichole Joner
Code Description
Alias
Name
Nichole Rene Jones
Current Sentences
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
001
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-22
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
6/9/2015
Statute 1
Residential Burglary
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
002
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-22
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
6/9/2015
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $1,000 < $5,000
Statute 2
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P120M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
003
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-21
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
12/8/2014
Statute 1
Deliver Controlled Substance Sche lll < 28g
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
P84M
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
004
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-22
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
6/9/2015
Statute 1
Residential Burglary
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
005
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-22
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
6/9/2015
Statute 1
Theft of Property >= $1,000 < $5,000
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P60M
Commitment Prefix
AA
Sentence Component
006
County of Conviction
Calhoun
Docket Number
2014-21
Sentence Imposed Date
1/11/2016
Offense Date
12/8/2014
Statute 1
Deliver Controlled Substance Sche lll < 28g
Statute 2
Habitual Offender
Statute 3
Statute 4
Max Prison Term
Probation Term
Suspended Sentence Term
P120M
Disciplinary Violations
Violation Date
8/24/2016
Code Description
Guilty
Verdict
Insolence To A Staff Member
Risk Assessment History
Agency Name Completing Assessment
McPherson Unit
Assessment Date
11/24/2015
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
McPherson Unit
Assessment Date
12/27/2016
Risk Level Description
Maximum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hampton
Assessment Date
6/1/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Fordyce
Assessment Date
11/30/2017
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hampton
Assessment Date
6/11/2018
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hampton
Assessment Date
3/27/2019
Risk Level Description
Minimum
Agency Name Completing Assessment
Hampton
Assessment Date
10/17/2019
Risk Level Description
Medium

Information Current as of 7/15/2020 10:03 PM

If you would like to be notified of any changes to this offender's custody status, please click here.
Important Notice
Offender has absconded. To provide information about their known whereabouts please contact the Department of Community Correction at 501-618-8010 between 8 am and 5 pm. After Hours call 501-686-9800, or call '911'.
Click here for additional assistance.